Medicine

Best 31 Coupons & Offers last validated on August 8th, 2026

Medicine coupons and offers

All Offers

Healthkart All Offers and Deals – Activate Deal

Click on the “Activate Deal Button” & Choose “Best Offer” for You!

Verified 2 Uses
View all Healthkart offers
All Deals & Offers

Earthrhythm All Deals & Offers- Activate Deal

All offers and deals - Click on the “Activate Deal Button” & Choose “Best Offer” for You!

Verified 2 Uses
View all Earth Rhythm offers
All Offers

Mcaffeine All Offers and Deals – Activate Deal

Click on the “Activate Deal Button” & Choose “Best Offer” for You!

Verified 2 Uses
View all Mcaffeine offers
Upto 50% OFF

Upto 50% OFF + Extra 30% OFF

Now Get Upto 50% OFF + Extra 30% OFF By using our 100% Working Coupon Code on orders above Rs.1599.

Verified 2 Uses
View all Plum offers
All Offers

Medibuddy All Offers and Deals – Activate Deal

Click on the “Activate Deal Button” & Choose “Best Offer” for You!

Verified 2 Uses
View all Medibuddy offers
Upto 65% OFF

Upto 65% OFF Storewide on Order above ₹999

Now Get Upto 50% OFF + Extra 15% OFF By using our 100% Working Coupon Code on Order above ₹999.

Verified 3 Uses
View all Plum offers
Upto 50% OFF

Upto 50% OFF + Extra Upto 25% OFF

Get Upto 50% OFF + Extra Upto 25% OFF By using Our Exclusive Coupon Code on Orders over ₹ 499!

Verified 3 Uses
View all Mcaffeine offers
Upto 60% OFF

Upto 60% OFF + Extra 5% OFF above 1499!

Earth Rhythm Latest discount Offers - Now Get Upto 60% OFF + Extra 5% OFF above 1499!

Verified 2 Uses
View all Earth Rhythm offers
Flat 70% OFF

UPTO 70% OFF!

UPTO 70% OFF! MediBuddy Vitamin & Bone Screening@899/- (Contains 29 Tests)

Verified 1 Use
View all Medibuddy offers
$35 OFF

Get $35 OFF

ModafinilXL Coupon $35 Off When Spending $500

Verified 2 Uses
Get Coupon Code
View all Modafinilxl offers
Get 10% OFF

Get 10% OFF

Now Get 10% OFF on Regular Orders!

Verified 2 Uses
Get Coupon Code
View all Goli offers
Flat ₹899 OFF

3 Singles at ₹899

Buy Any 3 Singles for ₹ 899 By using Our Exclusive Coupon Code.

Verified 3 Uses
View all Mcaffeine offers
Extra 10% OFF

Extra 10% OFF

Now Get Upto 50% OFF + Extra 10% OFF By using our 100% Working Coupon Code on Shopping Store-wide.

Verified 4 Uses
View all Plum offers
Upto 50% OFF

Upto 50% OFF + Extra 20% OFF

Buy 2 and Get 20% OFF By using Our Exclusive Coupon Code.

Verified 2 Uses
View all Mcaffeine offers
Upto 65% OFF

Upto 65% OFF + Extra 5% OFF Discount Code!

Exclusive Discount Offers - Now Get Upto 55% OFF + Extra 5% OFF Discount Code!

Verified 2 Uses
View all Earth Rhythm offers
Upto 40% OFF

Upto 40% OFF

Get up to 40% off on all your health and wellness needs!

Verified 1 Use
View all Medibuddy offers
$10 OFF

$10 OFF Sitewide

$10 off sitewide (no minimum order amount)!

Verified 2 Uses
View all Modafinilxl offers
Flat 18% OFF

Flat 18% OFF

Now Get Flat 15% OFF ON PRESCRIBED MEDICINES!

Verified 1 Use
View all Medibuddy offers
Upto 50% OFF

Upto 50% OFF + Extra 15% OFF

Get Upto 50% OFF + Extra 15% OFF By using Our Exclusive Coupon Code on all Singles!

Verified 2 Uses
View all Mcaffeine offers
FREE PRODUCTS

FREE PRODUCTS

Facewash & Sunscreen Duo FREE on orders above Rs.699!

Verified 2 Uses
View all Plum offers
10% Cashback

Guaranteed 10% Cashback

Get Guaranteed 10% cashback via reward points, on all orders!

Verified 2 Uses
Get Coupon Code
View all Plum offers
Extra 35% OFF

FLAT 35% OFF + Additional 15% OFF

Check out our New Arrivals - FLAT 35% OFF + Additional 15% OFF

Verified 1 Use
View all Earth Rhythm offers
Additional Products

Free Additional Products – Worth $29

Returning customers get 10 additional Products of choice worth $29 for free.

Verified 1 Use
Get Coupon Code
View all Modafinilxl offers
Upto 60% OFF

Upto 60% OFF

Now Get Upto 60% off on Non-Prescription Medicines!

Verified 1 Use
View all Medibuddy offers
Free Facewash

Free Facewash on orders above 799!

Plum Coupon Code Free Product Deal : Use Coupon Code & Now Get FREE facewash on orders above 799!

Verified 2 Uses
View all Plum offers
Extra 35% OFF

FLAT 35% OFF + Additional 10% OFF

Sitewide Products - Kits & Combo's FLAT 35% get additional 10% OFF!

Verified 2 Uses
View all Earth Rhythm offers
Get 20% OFF

Get 20% OFF Sitewide

Get 20% OFF Sitewide when you select bitcoin or crypto as your payment method. The discount applies automatically >>(No coupon needed)

Verified 1 Use
View all Modafinilxl offers
Extra 5% OFF

Extra 5% OFF Discount Code!

Save Dlat 5% - Extra 5% OFF Discount Code!

Verified 1 Use
View all Earth Rhythm offers
Extra 3% OFF

Extra 3% OFF

Get Extra 3% off on First Order!

Verified 1 Use
View all Medibuddy offers
Flat 300 OFF

Flat ₹ 300 OFF

Flat ₹ 300 OFF on Orders over ₹ 999 By using Our Exclusive Coupon Code.

Verified 1 Use
View all Mcaffeine offers
Free Shipping

Free Shipping

Free Express Shipping on All Order Above $180

Verified 1 Use
View all Modafinilxl offers

Medicine Coupons & Offers

Offer Discount Code Go to offer
Healthkart All Offers and Deals All Offers No View ↑
Earthrhythm All Deals & Offers All Deals & Offers No View ↑
Mcaffeine All Offers and Deals All Offers No View ↑
Upto 50% OFF + Extra 30% OFF Upto 50% OFF Yes View ↑
Medibuddy All Offers and Deals All Offers No View ↑

Why Trust SlashCouponCode

Codes are sourced from official brand channels and re-validated regularly. We do not publish fake codes or invented usage numbers — the date above reflects the last check.

How to Use a Medicine Coupon Code

Four steps, about a minute. Every code below is copied for you automatically, so there is nothing to type by hand at the Medicine checkout.

  1. 1 Pick your coupon Choose the Medicine offer that suits your order.
  2. 2 Tap to reveal The code shows and is copied in the same tap.
  3. 3 Shop at Medicine Medicine opens in a new tab — fill your cart.
  4. 4 Paste and save Drop it in the promo box. The total updates at once.

Offers marked “Grab Deal” need no code at all — the discount is already applied when Medicine opens.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Medicine have a coupon code?
Yes — 31 active coupons are listed above, updated August 2026.
How often are the coupons updated?
They are re-checked regularly; the “Last updated” date on this page reflects the most recent validation.